Указатель географических названий

Указатель географических названий

Абрамцево 64

Абушково 9

Австрия 327

Адамув 244

Адрианово 8

Азарово 73

Акимовка 16

Аксаково 6

Аксиньино 9

Акулино 63

Александровка 44

Александровка 122, 123, 127

Алексеевское 28, 30

Алексино 18, 27

Альт-Малиш 328

Альт-Мамаешти 183–185

Альт-Тирштигель 292, 293

Альт-Шторхов 308

Англия 261

Андрушевка 143, 144, 168

Арденны 260, 261

Аристово 75

Арнсвальде 306

Ахлебино 28, 41

Ахтырка 121, 125, 128–131

Бабовка 119, 121

Базар 193

Байрак 115, 119

Баландино 164

Балтийское море 306, 309, 312, 316, 326, 368, 375

Балтика 306, 311, 327

Барановка 193

Баранув 229–232, 239

Барсуки 70

Баттин 312

Безымено 119

Безымянная 122

Белая Церковь 146, 154

Белгород 79, 83, 87, 93, 119, 130

Белев 23

Белезна-Нова 267

Белобжег 216

Белогурово 64

Белоруссия 203, 206, 259

Белохвостово 75

Бельгард 312

Бергомет 188

Бердичев 143–148, 150, 153, 154, 168

Березовка 51, 72, 75, 109, 111, 115

Берлин 37, 71, 119, 246, 247, 260, 265, 292, 293, 299, 326–330, 332, 336–355, 357–359, 361, 362, 364, 365, 368, 375

Айнештрассе, ул. 362

Александерплац 357

Алианессенштрассе, ул. 357

Альтякобштрассе, ул. 359

Ангальский вокзал 358

Берлинерштрассе, ул. 339

Блюхерплац 356, 359

Бонштрассе, ул. 357

Везерштрассе, ул. 356

Вильгельмштрассе, ул. 359

Вильдебрухштрассе, ул. 356

Герлитцкий вокзал 342, 351

Гроссерштерн, пл. 362, 364

Далем Зюдене, ст. 342

Зоологический сад 362, 363

Йоркштрассе, ул. 356, 357

Карлсхорст 330, 342–349, 351, 352

Кельнишехайде 354

Курфюрстенштрассе, ул. 363

Ландвер, канал 358, 359, 362, 363

Ланденштрассе, ул. 359

Линкштрассе, ул. 358

Лихтеналлее 364

Люцовштрассе, ул. 362

Мальсдорф 340

Меккернштрассе, ул. 358

Мост Мольтке 360

Нидершеневейде 352

Парк Генриха V 360–362

Потсдамский вокзал 331, 355, 356, 358

Садрландштрассе, ул. 359, 360

Темпельгоф, аэропорт 342

Тиргартен, парк 359, 362–364

Трептов 351

Трептоверштрассе, ул. 356

Трептов-парк 331, 352, 353

Уленхорст 339–341, 343–346, 349, 375

Фридрихсхаген 341, 342, 344

Хадеманштрассе, ул. 359

Шеневейде 342, 351, 352

Шмаргендорф 342

Беседка 165

Бжостовец 281

Бзура, р. 266, 279, 280

Бидзины 248–251

Бильче 192

Биркенберг 321

Бирнбаум 292, 294, 298

Бишковитц 320

Бобрек 267, 270

Богодухов 114, 115, 118–125, 128–131

Восточная ул. 120

Болгария 259

Болевиц 292

Большие Козлы 30

Большие Маячки 97

Большое Кропотово 72–75

Борисовка 115, 117, 130

Борове 267

Боровск 7

Борщев 177, 192

Борщевка 71

Борятин 208

Брайтенбрух 305

Бранденбургская провинция 299

Братеница 121

Бровцино 50, 52, 53, 63

Брусилов 139, 140, 142, 143

Бубново 52

Буг, р. 210–213, 216, 217, 230

Будапешт 260

Буды 86

Буконтово 44, 50, 52–54, 63, 74

Бургово 59, 63

Бурки 217

Бухгольц 349

Бучач 192–194

Быдгощ 287

Бышов 139, 209

Бялобжеги 267, 273, 276

Вазуза, р. 42–44, 48–54, 56–61, 63, 67, 70, 71

Валиска 267

Валки 114, 115

Валовце 224, 226

Вальтерсдорф 330

Вангерин 307–309

Вандово 6

Варенчанка 183, 185

Варта, р. 263, 285, 287, 288, 290, 300

Вархушев 317

Варшава 231, 246, 260, 261, 282, 287

Варшавское шоссе 12

Варшице 277

Васильки 59, 61, 71

Васютники 63

Великая Степь 153

Великие Луки 132

Великие Низгурцы 145

Великий Кучеров 183–185

Вена 327

Венгрия 240, 259, 289, 327

Вендиш 349

Венев 14, 15, 18

Вербов 142

Верхопенье 97–100, 102–104, 111, 123

Веселый 116

Веселый Гай 128

Веселый Кут 165

Ветровка 139

Видна 283

Вижница 188

Винница 139, 146, 147, 150, 152–154, 156–158, 168

Виршутцин 316

Висла, р. 218, 219, 227, 229–234, 236–242, 244–248, 252, 255, 260, 266, 267, 300, 301, 368, 375

Витково 283

Виттомин 320, 323

Витцендорф 320, 322, 323

Витцлин 320, 322, 323

Вишенка 208

Вишняково 61

Властув 244

Вогезы 261

Волга, р. 11, 37, 42, 43, 46, 69

Волица 143

Воловодовка 159, 160

Волоколамск 12, 13

Вольденберг 305

Воля-Рогозинска 277

Вороновица 160

Воронцовка 13, 14

Воротынск 27

Ворскла, р. 115, 116

Воскодавинцы 154

Воскресенка 16

Восточная Померания 304

Восточная Пруссия 246, 289

Восточные Карпаты 197

Восьма 16

Выброски 115

Выпыхув 277

Высокиничи 13

Высокополье, ст. 125–127

Высоцко 218

Выхомовка 221

Вязовка 13, 70

Вязьма 51, 54, 69, 75

Гайсиха 165

Галики 162

Галич 203

Ганновка 156

Гарбов 251

Гдыня 312, 316–321, 323–326, 368, 375

Геритц 289, 300–302

Герльсдорф 334, 335

Гермаковка 182, 189

Германия 33, 68, 72, 120, 137, 138 229, 240, 246, 247, 255, 259–261, 264, 266, 278, 289, 290, 292, 294, 299, 304, 316, 329, 349, 350, 362, 368

Геросево 282

Герца 183, 185, 188

Гжать, р. 43, 44, 48–52, 59, 63

Гжименица 267, 274

Глайссен 289

Глебов 174

Глешавая 173, 174

Глиницы 183, 184, 189

Глогау 290

Глуховцы 144, 150

Глыбокая 183, 185

Гнездау 317

Гнездилово 44, 50, 52, 64

Гнезно 280, 282–285

Гнивань, ст. 156, 158, 160

Гнилец 139–142

Гнилые Болота 143

Голендры, ст. 153

Голицино 7–9

Головине 44

Гольценру 305

Голяково 61

Гончарово 63

Горновое, урочище 108

Горный Тикич, р. 163

Городенка 202

Городище 193, 194

Горюшино 24

Грабице 267, 276

Гребенкино 62, 74

Гредякино 57, 58, 70

Грезное 87, 89

Гремучий 99

Григорьево 70

Гримайлов 176

Гриневка 72

Грос-Естин 309

Грос-Зильбер 307

Грос-Катц 320, 321, 323

Грос-Пясниц 317

Гроссендорф 317, 318

Грубешув 203

Грызлово 21, 22

Губаревка 128

Гузд-Малы 267

Гуйва, р. 143

Гуровцы 150

Гуры Высоке 249

Гусятин 175–177, 179

Давидковце 193

Давыдковское 9

Дальний Восток 10

Данциг 312, 316, 319, 320

Данцигская (Гданьская) бухта 316, 318, 375

Даргеслафф 310

Дарница, ст. 137

Даромин 250

Двикозы 249

Дембица 241

Дембова-Корчма, ст. 207

Денисиха 10

Денисово 6, 7

Держа, р. 43, 47–50, 55

Дидерсдорф 334, 335

Дмитриевка 116

Днепр, р. 133, 137, 146, 300, 374

Днестр, р. 170, 173, 177, 179, 180, 182, 183, 189, 190, 192–200, -206, 374

Добротвор 208, 210–215

Долгая Гребля 165

Долгенькая, урочище 108

Дольгелин 328, 332

Домбе 282

Домино 118

Дон, р. 42, 69

Донбасс 122

Дорогобуж 54

Дорохове 8

Драчевка 86

Драчинцы 185

Дубна 27

Дубно 170, 203, 206

Дубровка 165

Дунай, р. 260

Дютково 8

Европа 207, 261, 265, 301, 327

Едлиньск 267

Езержаны 193

Еленовка 173

Емельянцево 48

Ершово 10

Жабокруки 199

Жабче-Муроване 208

Жеребки-Шляхецке 173

Жидомице 278

Житомир 139, 154

Жихлин 261

Жмеринка 154, 156–158

Жолкев 207

Жужары 267

Журавица 217, 221, 223, 224, 226

Заболотье 63

Задельное 116

Зайцево 28

Залещики 177, 182, 183, 189, 194, 195

Зальвин 305

Западный Буг, р. 207–213

Зарайск 18

Зарубинцы 143, 160

Заставна 183, 184

Засухино 49, 51, 52

Захарово 9

Збараж 153

Збольская 213

Звенигород 7–9

Звенигородка 162–165

Зеваловка 62, 70

Зеелов 328, 330, 332–334, 346

Зееловские высоты 331, 332, 334

Зеллистрау 317

Зембожин 231

Земмеров 312

Земохув 221

Зеновское 49, 51

Злотник 282

Зозов 156

Зоненбург 331

Зубарево 64

Зубков 208, 209

Зубцов 42–44, 48, 50, 51, 62–64, 66

Зябки 30

Иваньково 15

Иваньковцы 145

Ивахны 163

Ивня 113

Иглово 8

Игнатово 61

Изяслав 170–172

Илавче 174

Ильинка 28

Ильинское 70

Ильинцы 154, 162, 163

Ильмень, оз. 79

Искона, р. 7

Истра 8

Кавказ 42

Кадлубек-Нове 267

Казатин 139, 143–147, 150–154, 168, 170

Каиншт 298

Калау 294–297

Калач-на-Дону 41

Калинин 11

Калинино 99, 118

Калуга 23, 27–32, 37

Циолковского ул. (быв. Коровинская) 31

Кальберге 330

Калькберг 338

Каменка 86

Каменец-Подольский 182, 189, 192

Каменный Лог 116

Камень-Гурка 230

Каминка 162

Камман 306

Каплуновка 128, 129

Капшивница 241

Карабаново 49

Карамзино 53, 58, 70

Карелия 206

Карельский перешеек 259

Карманово 42, 44, 48, 50, 52, 60, 62, 63

Карпаты 183, 197, 200, 218, 246

Каськово 51

Кача, р. 323

Качаловка 121

Кашира 11, 12, 14–16

Каширская электростанция 15

Квашевка 115

Кезлин 306, 312

Кельбув 267

Кельцин 305

Кенигвустерхаузен 349

Кепеник 330, 350–352

Киев 10, 135, 137, 138, 139, 146

Кинбаум 338

Кировоград 154

Киселево 62, 63

Кихары 249, 251, 254, 255

Кихары-Старе 249, 251

Киц 331

Кицмань 184

Кишинев 200

Клейменово 20

Клементьево 7

Кленчанув 244

Клешня 18, 19

Климов 115

Климово 59, 62

Клин 11

Клодава 282

Клочев 283

Клусув 210, 213–216

Кляйн-Доммарац 317

Кляйн-Катц 320–323

Кляйн-Пясниц 317

Княже-Криница 164

Кобылино 70

Ковяги, ст. 124

Козлово 51, 53, 58, 74

Коло 282

Колодзеевка 174

Колодня 70

Колокольня 59, 62

Коломыя 196–200

Колочки Малы 173

Колтбув-Старе 267, 270

Кольберг (Колобжег) 306, 309–315, 368, 375

Кольбушево 241

Комаров 156–158, 160

Комсомольское 150

Конар 231

Кондраково 48, 51

Конопница 278

Коньковце 223, 226, 227

Копылово 51

Копычинцы 175, 176

Кордышевка 150–152

Коротово 63

Корочи 99

Корсунь-Шевченковский 162, 170

Кортнево 57–60, 70

Косая Гора 22–35

Косеница 221

Косов 188

Костино 50, 52, 53

Кострово 14, 20

Кошелево 53, 54

Краков 229, 230

Крапивна 27

Красиловка 165

Красная Дубрава 93, 97

Красная Поляна 97

Краснокутск 121

Красный Пахарь 51

Красный Узлив 109, 111, 113

Кривцово 51

Кристинополь 208, 210

Крогулец 176

Крутые Верхи 30

Крым 36, 240, 259

Кубинка 7, 8

Кузнецово, урочище 108

Кузнечиха 44, 70

Кузовок, урочище 108

Кузьмино 51

Курск 82–84, 87, 89, 93, 96, 104, 110, 112, 123, 129, 131, 136, 300, 374

Кутно 262, 266

Кшивче 221, 227

Кшицин 238

Кюстрин (Костшин) 289, 301, 304, 331, 332

Лависко 230

Лагов 300

Лангенпфюльд 289

Ландсберг 299, 305, 327, 331

Лаптево 14, 18

Леба, р. 316

Лебедино 132

Левобережная Украина 137, 367

Лежайск 228–230

Лежайские леса 229

Леков 315

Лемишены 119

Ленинград 10, 37, 42, 259

Лентовня 230

Ленчица 262, 277, 281

Леснау 316

Лесниченко 64

Либенау 300

Лиденберг 338

Линовец 139, 154, 160, 162, 163

Лисув 247

Литва 207

Лобез 308, 309

Лович 263, 264, 266, 277–283

Логевник 282

Логово 59–61

Лодзь 261–262, 287

Ложки 72, 73, 75

Лопата 244, 247, 248, 251

Лопатин 153

Лопухово 282

Лосяч 193

Лохвица 133

Лужаны 183–185

Лука-Мелешковская 156

Лукава 249–251

Лукашовка 164

Луковники 53

Лунино 86

Луханино 93, 97, 116

Луцк 170

Лучково 61, 62

Лысянка 164–167

Лышня 139

Львов 220, 221, 227, 228, 230

Любар 139

Любачув 210

Любхов 312

Любыча-Крулевка 216, 217

Людвигслуст 346

Лютовская 115

Майдан 231, 232

Майданск 261, 265

Макруша 75

Малеево 13

Малице 244, 247

Малоархангельск 83

Малое Кропотово 51, 72–75

Малоярославец 30

Мальсув 296, 297, 300

Маннхейм 328

Маныпино 18, 19

Маринино 63

Мариянка 267

Мартыново 64

Мартьяновка 142

Марьино 127

Махув 232, 241

Медвин 165, 166

Мезеритц 291, 295, 298, 299

Мелец 239, 240

Меловое 88

Мельница-Подольская 182, 189

Местечко 139

Мехув 262

Минск 10, 206

Миньковцы 144

Михайлин 153

Михайловка 129

Михалево 42, 47

Михалков 199

Михалково 23, 24

Михаловице 277

Михеево 64–66

Могельницы 272

Могилевка 158

Можайск 6, 7

Мойцлин 312

Молдавия 259

Монастырище 163

Монгольская Народная Республика (МНР) 80, 81

Мордвес 14, 15, 17, 18, 22

Морозово 102

Москва 6–25, 27–29, 31, 32, 34, 35, 38, 41, 42, 80, 82, 114, 119, 129, 136, 150, 179, 230, 246, 252, 287, 299, 364, 367, 368, 374

Красная площадь 12

Москва, р. 9

Московская обл. 369

Московское шоссе 20, 21

Мостиска 220

Мостищи 51

Мунин 217, 218

Мурафа 121, 123

Мурманск 259

Мюнхеберг 330, 336, 337, 346

Нагноюв 232

Надеждув 217

Нара, р. 9

Наро-Осаново 8

Незвиско 196

Нейсе, р. 327

Некрасово 28, 29

Немгулвы 267

Немиров 207, 217, 258

Непедовка 144

Неренберг 307, 308

Нехворощ 143

Нечаевка 99

Никола-Викунь 20

Никоново 75

Никулино 18

Никшино 73

Ниптер 297

Новгород 10

Нове-Място 267, 270, 273, 276, 277

Новенькое 89, 107, 108

Новоалександровское 8

Новоград-Волынский 154

Новое 43

Новомиргород 164

Новоселовка 2-я 108

Новый Ходкув 234, 235

Нойгельдерн 312

Нойкельн 331

Нойштадт 292

Обер-Герцих 298

Обертин 196–198, 200

Ободное 159

Обоянь 79, 80, 82, 84, 86–89, 96, 97, 99, 100, 103, 104, 109, 110

Обояньское шоссе 97, 111

Обра, р. 289–295

Овиньск 285

Овсяники 44

Одер, р. 260, 287, 288, 289–291, 294, 299–305, 316, 326, 327, 331, 332, 351, 368, 375

Одинцово 8

Ожарув 244, 247, 249

Озеркув 277, 281

Озеряны 173, 177

Ока, р. 15, 27–30

Окно 183

Октябрь 168

Олесница 250

Ольнино 63

Ольховая балка 116

Опатув 244

Опатувка, р. 244, 245, 247–249

Оратов 170

Орел 119

Освенцим 261

Осетр, р. 18

Осланин 317

Островец 230

Острув 218, 219, 221–224, 227

Осташково 79

Осуга 52, 58, 59, 62

Оцинск 249, 250

Павлова Слобода 8

Павловка 165

Падиково 9

Паланца 231

Пальцево 62

Панасивка 144

Пеляшув 247

Пена, р. 88–90, 93, 103, 108, 123

Перемышль (Пшемысль) 220–227, 230, 245, 375

Переспа 209, 211

Перзанте, р. 312, 315

Перхушково 9

Петрищево 7

Петров 199

Петропавловское 43

Петрозаводск 206

Печора 53, 62

Пиковец 150

Пилица, р. 263, 266–270, 272–274, 276–278

Пинне 289, 292

Пионтек 262

Пиотркув 262

Писке 298

Писков 10

Пищалино 61

Плотовое, урочище 111, 113

Плющево 61

Пние 317

Побережки 165

Погореловка 183

Погорелое Городище 42, 48, 49, 52, 57, 61, 62

Подберезки 44, 60

Подволочиск 173

Подгайцы 192

Подольск 11, 12

Подосиновка 72, 73, 75

Подъяблонки 59, 61, 62

Познань 261, 262, 266, 277, 279, 282, 285–289, 299

Покров 50, 51

Полва 207

Полежаево 42, 47

Поличаевка 119

Полковая Никитовка 128

Полтава 122, 126

Польша 203, 207, 210, 217, 259–261, 277, 281, 284, 287, 289, 290, 304, 316, 325, 326, 368, 375

Полянце 282

Поморье (польское) 368

Попельня, ст. 143

Попортно 272, 277

Попсуево 59, 63

Посечна 235

Потаевка 165

Правобережная Украина 134, 137, 139, 162, 170, 201, 259, 367

Праслово 48, 51

Прибалтика 10, 259

Пробежна 173, 177

Проскуров 171, 179

Прохоровка 111

Пруды 70, 71

Прут, р. 170, 183–186, 190, 197–200, 206

Прущинка 152

Псел, р. 82, 86, 132

Пудевиц 282

Пузырьки 144

Пульниково 64

Пустельники 143

Пустох 152

Путциг 316–318

Пучково 28–31

Пушкарное 115–117

Пушкино 6, 7

Пшевурск 221

Пшилуски 267

Пясниц, р. 316

Пятницкое 28

Рава-Мазовецка 263, 264, 267, 278, 281

Рава-Русская 207, 216, 217

Равка, р. 278

Радзанов 267

Радом 230

Радомско 262

Радымно 218, 219, 221–224

Раково 70, 88, 97, 111

Рамелов, платформа 309

Раменье 42, 47

Ревякино 22, 48

Ревякино, ст. 19–22

Рейтвейн 302, 303

Рекков 307

Ржев 33, 42, 44, 51, 54, 64–66, 69, 72, 73, 75, 77, 78

Ржевская ж. д. 71

Рибян 316

Ровное 50, 51

Рогозинка 121

Рбзельнув 307

Розжалов 208

Рокитница 267

Романово 59, 63

Романув 267

Ромоданово 30, 31

Ромушково 44

Рудка 276

Руднево 21

Ружин 170

Руза 7

Румыния 217, 246, 259, 367

Рутцау 317

Рыбушкино 8

Рыжановка 165

Рюдерсдорф 338, 339

Рютценхаген 308

Рязань 22

Сабутка 250, 251

Савино 43

Савчин 208

Садгора 184

Сады 61, 62

Самгородок 153, 154

Сан, р. 217, 218–221, 224, 225, 227, 230, 245, 375

Сандомир 231, 239, 240, 248–250, 252, 255, 256

Сбоево 64

Северная Буковина 180

Северный Кавказ 69

Севск 83

Седловице 247

Селище 156

Семеновка 145

Семенов Яр 121

Семеновское 51

Семичастный Мох, урочище 53

Серет, р. 185, 194

Серпухов 13–15, 18

Сидоречье 129

Сильвановка 241

Скала 182, 194

Скерневице 263, 264, 278, 281

Сковородиновка 121

Скочище 142, 143

Слеповоля 276, 281

Слесин 282

Сливно 289, 292

Словна 156

Слупча 251

Смоленск 10, 51, 71

Снятын 183, 184, 186

Снятын-Залучье 186

Собаровка 164

Соболевка 142

Советский Союз (СССР) 25, 138, 207, 260, 367

Совхоз «Ильичевка» 128

Совхоз «Комсомолец» 128

Совхоз «Ревякинский» 22

Сокаль 212

Соколиная Гора 9

Солнечногорск 11

Соловьевка 142

Сомпольно 282

Сотница 173

Сотня 10-я 127

Сотня 11-я 127

Соустово 73

Сохатино 64

Спасув 211

Средня 223

Сталинград 41, 42, 46, 51, 57, 62, 67, 69, 72, 290

Станиловка 154

Станислав 197, 198, 200, 227, 230

Станиславчик 165

Становой 118

Старое 44, 48, 49, 51, 52

Старый Березуй 64

Старый Ходкув 234, 235

Сташув 248

Степановка 159, 160

Степаново 62

Степок 150

Стопница 248

Сторожинец 183–186

Стоянов 208

Стрелецкий Кут 186

Стрелецкое 115–117

Стромец 267

Струково 22–24

Судовая Вишня 221

Сула, р. 132, 133

Сумы 134

Сухая, урочище 97

Суходол, урочище 110

Сухой Мерчик, р. 121–123, 125, 127

Сырцево 93, 94, 96, 99, 102, 111

Сычевка 33, 44, 51, 52, 54, 55, 60, 61, 67, 70–73, 77

Тараща 164

Тарнобжег 232, 235, 239–242

Тауэрциг 289, 296, 297, 300

Тешювка 16

Тернополь 171, 173, 179, 180

Тетерев, р. 143

Тимонино 70

Тинино 28, 30, 31

Титово 27

Тистивка 139

Тойпитц 349

Толстое 173, 175, 176, 182, 193, 194

Толстое, урочище 97, 98, 105, 107, 111, ИЗ

Томаровка 87, 115, 117–119, 130

Томашув 203, 216, 217

Треблинка 261

Трептов 309, 310, 312

Тресково 285

Троицкое 13, 14

Тростино 60

Тростянец 160

Трохолице 244

Троянов 143

Тула 11, 12, 14, 15, 17–23, 32, 37

Турбачево 64

Турбовка 139

Турынино 27

Тучемны 221

Тучково 8

Тыновка 165

Тышковцы 202

Угнюв 216

Уйковице 223

Улановка 162

Украина 137, 138, 172, 204, 205, 211

Умань 154

Успенское 9

Устечко 181, 193, 194, 196, 200

Фалькенвальде 307

Фастов 143

Филиппово 73

Фирлей 263

Флисс, р. 335

Флориановка 150

Фогельсдорф 330

Франкфурт-на-Одере 290, 299

Франция 259

Фридерсдорф 330, 332, 333

Фридрихсхоф 336

Фритцов 312

Халлерово 317

Ханино 28

Харьков 36, 79, 114, 122, 124, 126, 127, 129

Хасан, оз. 10

Хатки 172

Хель (Вестерплятте), коса 317, 3181

Херцфельде 330

Хижинцы 156

Хлебячи 199

Хлепень 50–52, 58, 59, 62, 67, 70

Хмелисская 173

Хмелюв 229, 232

Ходорков 139, 142

Холм-Березуйский 70, 72

Холм-Рогачевский 61

Холмин Городок 144

Холупки 221

Хомутец 139, 140

Хорол, р. 132

Хоростков 173, 175–177

Хотин 189, 190

Хохвальде 295, 296, 298

Хохвальдер-зее, оз. 296

Христиновка 162

Хрущевая-Никитовка 121, 127

Хубинска Нива 207

Цановце 193

Цвижин 156

Цегельня 267, 276

Центральная Европа 259

Цешанув 216

Цибулив 163

Циганы 193

Циленциг 289

Цойтлиц 308

Цоппот 319

Цюллихау 299

Чапаев 88–90, 97, 111

Ченстохов 229, 262

Черкасово 64

Черкасское 89

Чернелица 202

Черновицкая обл. 195

Черновцы 173, 180, 183–186, 188, 190, 191, 194, 198, 200, 241, 367, 374

Черное море 132

Черноково, урочище 108

Чернявка 182, 194

Чехословакия 259, 289, 290, 327

Чижувка 267

Чортков 176, 177, 179, 182

Чупятино 61

Шаликово 7

Шаровка 127

Шаховская, ст. 42, 44, 67, 70, 75

Шварцдау 317

Шварценау 285

Швибус 291, 298–300

Шендеровка 165

Шенеберг 331

Шенефельде 336, 338

Шепелевка 88–90, 92, 97

Шепетовка 170

Шидловец 262

Шилово 52

Шилы 172

Шифельбайн 309, 315

Шляхецке 250, 251

Шпрее, р. 330, 331, 337, 339, 342, 343, 347–349, 351–353, 360

Штаргардт 307

Штеттин 306, 326

Штольценберг 307, 309

Шульгине 20

Шуляки 164

Шупарка 177

Щекино 22–27

Щеколдино 57, 58

Щенячий, урочище 97

Щиты 267

Щуцин 241

Эггерсдорф 336, 338, 346

Элеоноровка 176

Элизенхоф 337, 338, 346

Эльба, р. 362

Юго-Восточная Европа 259

Югославия 290

Южный Буг, р. 154, 156–159

Юрово 28

Юрьево 9

Яворов 203, 220

Ягельница 193

Яковлево 87

Якубовице 248, 249–251

Янков 156

Янковице 272

Яновице 247

Янсфельде 334–336

Янчув 217

Яроповичи 143

Ярослав 217–219, 221, 224, 227, 228, 230, 245

Ярышевка 157

Ясеневой 28

Ясло 260

Ясная Поляна 22–27

Поделитесь на страничке

Следующая глава >